Männer Ligaspielplan

Sportsfreund WürselenHummelWOGE JülichRWE Power AG

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 14:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Birkesdorf III

22.09.2019 09:30

PSV Aachen

ASV SR Aachen V

22.09.2019 12:30

Eschweiler SG III

BSC Setterich

22.09.2019 14:00

Jülicher TV

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

22.09.2019 17:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

VfL Bardenberg III

28.09.2019 17:30

VfL Bardenberg III

Jülicher TV

28.09.2019 19:45

TV Birkesdorf III

PSV Aachen

29.09.2019 12:30

BTB Aachen V

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

29.09.2019 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

TV Huchem-Stammeln

29.09.2019 13:00

ASV SR Aachen V

Eschweiler SG III

05.10.2019 18:30

BSC Setterich

ASV SR Aachen V

06.10.2019 09:30

PSV Aachen

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

06.10.2019 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

VfL Bardenberg III

06.10.2019 13:00

Eschweiler SG III

TV Birkesdorf III

06.10.2019 14:00

Jülicher TV

BTB Aachen V

02.11.2019 13:30

VfL Bardenberg III

PSV Aachen

02.11.2019 16:00

BTB Aachen V

TV Huchem-Stammeln

02.11.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf III

BSC Setterich

03.11.2019 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

Eschweiler SG III

03.11.2019 17:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

Jülicher TV

09.11.2019 17:30

Eschweiler SG III

VfL Bardenberg III

09.11.2019 18:30

BSC Setterich

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

10.11.2019 09:30

PSV Aachen

BTB Aachen V

10.11.2019 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

10.11.2019 13:15

ASV SR Aachen V

TV Birkesdorf III

16.11.2019 18:00

Jülicher TV

TV Huchem-Stammeln

17.11.2019 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

ASV SR Aachen V

17.11.2019 17:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

PSV Aachen

17.11.2019 18:30

VfL Bardenberg III

BSC Setterich

17.11.2019 18:30

BTB Aachen V

Eschweiler SG III

30.11.2019 18:00

Eschweiler SG III

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

30.11.2019 19:45

TV Birkesdorf III

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

30.11.2019 20:00

ASV SR Aachen V

VfL Bardenberg III

01.12.2019 09:30

PSV Aachen

Jülicher TV

01.12.2019 11:00

BSC Setterich

BTB Aachen V

07.12.2019 17:30

VfL Bardenberg III

TV Birkesdorf III

07.12.2019 19:00

BTB Aachen V

ASV SR Aachen V

08.12.2019 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

PSV Aachen

08.12.2019 14:00

Jülicher TV

Eschweiler SG III

08.12.2019 15:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

BSC Setterich

14.12.2019 17:00

ASV SR Aachen V

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

14.12.2019 18:30

BSC Setterich

Jülicher TV

14.12.2019 19:45

TV Birkesdorf III

BTB Aachen V

15.12.2019 11:30

Eschweiler SG III

TV Huchem-Stammeln

15.12.2019 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

VfL Bardenberg III

18.01.2020 00:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

BSC Setterich

18.01.2020 16:00

BTB Aachen V

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

19.01.2020 09:30

PSV Aachen

Eschweiler SG III

19.01.2020 14:00

Jülicher TV

ASV SR Aachen V

19.01.2020 17:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

TV Birkesdorf III

26.01.2020 11:00

BSC Setterich

PSV Aachen

26.01.2020 11:30

ASV SR Aachen V

TV Huchem-Stammeln

26.01.2020 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

26.01.2020 14:00

VfL Bardenberg III

BTB Aachen V

26.01.2020 18:00

TV Birkesdorf III

Jülicher TV

01.02.2020 17:30

ASV SR Aachen V

PSV Aachen

01.02.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg III

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

01.02.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf III

TV Huchem-Stammeln

01.02.2020 18:30

BSC Setterich

Eschweiler SG III

02.02.2020 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

Jülicher TV

08.02.2020 00:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

08.02.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG III

ASV SR Aachen V

09.02.2020 09:30

PSV Aachen

TV Birkesdorf III

09.02.2020 14:00

Jülicher TV

VfL Bardenberg III

09.02.2020 17:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

BTB Aachen V

15.02.2020 15:30

VfL Bardenberg III

TV Huchem-Stammeln

15.02.2020 19:35

ASV SR Aachen V

BSC Setterich

15.02.2020 19:45

TV Birkesdorf III

Eschweiler SG III

16.02.2020 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

PSV Aachen

16.02.2020 15:00

BTB Aachen V

Jülicher TV

29.02.2020 00:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

BTB Aachen V

29.02.2020 15:00

Eschweiler SG III

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

29.02.2020 18:30

BSC Setterich

TV Birkesdorf III

01.03.2020 09:30

PSV Aachen

VfL Bardenberg III

01.03.2020 16:30

Jülicher TV

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

07.03.2020 15:30

VfL Bardenberg III

Eschweiler SG III

07.03.2020 15:45

TV Birkesdorf III

ASV SR Aachen V

08.03.2020 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

BSC Setterich

08.03.2020 17:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

TV Huchem-Stammeln

08.03.2020 18:30

BTB Aachen V

PSV Aachen

14.03.2020 00:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Jülicher TV

14.03.2020 15:00

Eschweiler SG III

BTB Aachen V

15.03.2020 09:30

PSV Aachen

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

15.03.2020 11:00

BSC Setterich

VfL Bardenberg III

15.03.2020 11:30

ASV SR Aachen V

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

21.03.2020 15:30

VfL Bardenberg III

ASV SR Aachen V

22.03.2020 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

TV Birkesdorf III

22.03.2020 14:00

Jülicher TV

PSV Aachen

22.03.2020 15:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

Eschweiler SG III

22.03.2020 17:30

BTB Aachen V

BSC Setterich

28.03.2020 15:00

Eschweiler SG III

Jülicher TV

28.03.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf III

VfL Bardenberg III

29.03.2020 09:30

PSV Aachen

TV Huchem-Stammeln

29.03.2020 11:00

BSC Setterich

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

29.03.2020 11:30

ASV SR Aachen V

BTB Aachen V

25.04.2020 00:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Eschweiler SG III

25.04.2020 15:30

BTB Aachen V

TV Birkesdorf III

25.04.2020 15:30

VfL Bardenberg III

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

26.04.2020 14:00

Jülicher TV

BSC Setterich

26.04.2020 17:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

ASV SR Aachen V

02.05.2020 15:30

Eschweiler SG III

PSV Aachen

02.05.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf III

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

03.05.2020 11:00

BSC Setterich

TV Huchem-Stammeln

03.05.2020 13:00

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

BTB Aachen V

03.05.2020 14:00

ASV SR Aachen V

Jülicher TV

09.05.2020 00:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

ASV SR Aachen V

10.05.2020 13:00

PSV Aachen

BSC Setterich

10.05.2020 13:00

BTB Aachen V

VfL Bardenberg III

10.05.2020 13:00

Jülicher TV

TV Birkesdorf III

10.05.2020 17:30

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

HummelWOGE JülichSportsfreund WürselenRWE Power AG

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2019 14:00

Jülicher TV

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

Tabelle

1. VfR Übach-Palenber.

0:0

2. Jülicher TV

0:0

3. PSV Aachen

0:0

4. BSC Setterich

0:0

5. Eschweiler SG III

0:0

6. TV Huchem-Stammeln

0:0

7. VfL Bardenberg III

0:0

8. HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

0:0

9. TV Birkesdorf III

0:0

10. ASV SR Aachen V

0:0

11. BTB Aachen V

0:0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sporthalle am Schulzentrum

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sporthalle am Schulzentrum

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 157

Gestern Online: 421

Diesen Monat: 8534

Letzter Monat: 13919

Total: 264826