Heimspielplan

HummelWOGE JülichRWE Power AGSportsfreund Würselen

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2019 12:00

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Merkstein

0:25

15.09.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

TuS 82 Opladen

21:32

21.09.2019 14:00

mD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

TV Birkesdorf

21.09.2019 16:00

C-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Merkstein

22.09.2019 14:00

Männer

Jülicher TV

HSG Alsdorf/Linnich

22.09.2019 16:30

Damen

Jülicher TV

BTB Aachen III

28.09.2019 14:00

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Eschweiler SG

29.09.2019 12:00

E-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Würselen

29.09.2019 14:00

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HC Gelpe/Strombach

29.09.2019 16:30

wB-Jugend

Jülicher TV

ASV SR Aachen

05.10.2019 13:00

mD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Würselen III

05.10.2019 15:00

C-Jugend

Jülicher TV

SV Eilendorf

06.10.2019 12:00

F-Jugend

Jülicher TV

TV Roetgen II

06.10.2019 14:00

Männer

Jülicher TV

BTB Aachen V

06.10.2019 16:30

Damen

Jülicher TV

TV Birkesdorf II

02.11.2019 11:30

F-Jugend

Jülicher TV

SG GFC Düren 1899

02.11.2019 13:00

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Borussia Brand (o.W.)

02.11.2019 15:00

mD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Merkstein

02.11.2019 17:00

wB-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Stolberger SV

10.11.2019 12:00

E-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Gürzenicher TV

10.11.2019 14:00

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Siebengebirge

16.11.2019 12:00

E-Jugend

Jülicher TV

ASV SR Aachen

16.11.2019 14:00

C-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Borussia Brand

16.11.2019 16:00

wB-Jugend

Jülicher TV

VfR Übach-Palenberg

16.11.2019 18:00

Männer

Jülicher TV

TV Huchem-Stammeln

30.11.2019 12:00

F-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Eschweiler SG

30.11.2019 14:00

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

SV Eilendorf

30.11.2019 16:00

mD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Stolberger SV II

01.12.2019 17:00

Damen

Jülicher TV

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

08.12.2019 10:00

E-Jugend

Jülicher TV

BTB Aachen

08.12.2019 12:00

wB-Jugend

Jülicher TV

SV Eilendorf

08.12.2019 14:00

Männer

Jülicher TV

Eschweiler SG III

08.12.2019 16:30

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

KTSV Eupen

15.12.2019 10:00

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

VfR Übach-Palenberg (o.W.)

15.12.2019 12:00

E-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Eschweiler SG

15.12.2019 14:00

C-Jugend

Jülicher TV

ASV SR Aachen

15.12.2019 16:00

Damen

Jülicher TV

TV Scherberg

19.01.2020 12:00

mD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

BTB Aachen II

19.01.2020 14:00

Männer

Jülicher TV

ASV SR Aachen V

25.01.2020 12:00

F-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Merkstein

25.01.2020 14:00

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

TV Roetgen

25.01.2020 16:00

mD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

TV Birkesdorf

25.01.2020 18:00

C-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Eschweiler SG II

26.01.2020 10:00

Minis

Jülicher TV

TV Roetgen

26.01.2020 11:00

Minis

Jülicher TV

SG GFC Düren 1899

26.01.2020 14:00

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

SSV Overath

26.01.2020 16:30

Damen

Jülicher TV

VfL Bardenberg III

02.02.2020 14:00

wB-Jugend

Jülicher TV

JSG Birk/Gürz

08.02.2020 14:00

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

BTB Aachen

08.02.2020 16:00

mD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Würselen III

09.02.2020 14:00

Männer

Jülicher TV

VfL Bardenberg III

09.02.2020 16:30

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Euskirchen

15.02.2020 13:00

mD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Merkstein

15.02.2020 15:00

C-Jugend

Jülicher TV

JSG Birk/Gürz

15.02.2020 17:00

wB-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Merkstein II

29.02.2020 14:00

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Würselen

29.02.2020 18:00

Damen

Jülicher TV

HC Weiden 2018 III

01.03.2020 12:00

F-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Würselen

01.03.2020 14:00

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

TSV Bayer Dormagen II

01.03.2020 16:30

Männer

Jülicher TV

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

08.03.2020 16:30

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

HSG Refrath/Hand

14.03.2020 14:00

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

ASV SR Aachen

22.03.2020 14:00

Männer

Jülicher TV

PSV Aachen

22.03.2020 16:30

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

JSG Bonn

26.04.2020 14:00

Männer

Jülicher TV

BSC Setterich

10.05.2020 13:00

Männer

Jülicher TV

TV Birkesdorf III

Sportsfreund WürselenRWE Power AGHummelWOGE Jülich

Ergebnisse

B-Jugend

Jülicher TV

21

TuS 82 Opladen

32

wD-Jugend

Jülicher TV

0

HSG Merkstein

25

Kommende Spiele

21.09.2019

12:00

TV Roetgen.

F-Jgd

14:00

mD-Jgd

TV Birkesd.

14:30

TV Roetgen.

wD-Jgd

14:30

ASV SR Aac.

E-Jgd

16:00

C-Jgd

HSG Merkst.

22.09.2019

12:15

SV Eilendo.

wB

14:00

M1

HSG Alsdor.

16:30

D

BTB Aachen.

17:15

SSV Overat.

B-Jgd

26.01.2020

10:00

Minis

TV Roetgen.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 146

Gestern Online: 421

Diesen Monat: 8523

Letzter Monat: 13919

Total: 264815

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen