Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

RWE Power AGHummelWOGE JülichSportsfreund Würselen

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 16:00

VfL Bardenberg II

BTB Aachen II

24:18

19.09.2020 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

Borussia Brand

24:16

19.09.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

HC Weiden 2018 III

23:12

19.09.2020 18:00

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

Eschweiler SG

15:37

20.09.2020 15:00

SV Eilendorf II

TV Birkesdorf II

18:18

20.09.2020 17:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

VfL Bardenberg

21:32

20.09.2020 18:00

BTB Aachen III

Jülicher TV

25:14

26.09.2020 14:00

ASV SR Aachen III

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

18:22

26.09.2020 15:30

Eschweiler SG

TV Birkesdorf

33:15

26.09.2020 15:45

TV Birkesdorf II

HSG Merkstein II

17:16

26.09.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

BTB Aachen III

20:16

27.09.2020 16:30

Jülicher TV

VfL Bardenberg II

20:14

27.09.2020 19:00

HC Weiden 2018 III

SV Eilendorf II

30:16

03.10.2020 17:30

BTB Aachen III

TV Birkesdorf II

15:19

03.10.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

ASV SR Aachen III

29:19

03.10.2020 20:00

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

VfL Bardenberg

9:41

04.10.2020 16:00

VfL Bardenberg II

Borussia Brand

24:19

04.10.2020 17:45

SV Eilendorf II

Eschweiler SG

17:32

04.10.2020 18:00

HSG Merkstein II

HC Weiden 2018 III

26:23

16.01.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

HC Weiden 2018 III

17.01.2021 14:00

VfL Bardenberg II

SV Eilendorf II

17.01.2021 14:00

ASV SR Aachen III

Jülicher TV

17.01.2021 15:00

BTB Aachen II

TV Birkesdorf II

17.01.2021 16:00

VfL Bardenberg

Borussia Brand

17.01.2021 17:00

BTB Aachen III

TV Birkesdorf

17.01.2021 19:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

HSG Merkstein II

23.01.2021 15:30

HC Weiden 2018 III

ASV SR Aachen III

23.01.2021 16:00

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

23.01.2021 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

VfL Bardenberg II

23.01.2021 16:30

Jülicher TV

VfL Bardenberg

23.01.2021 18:00

Borussia Brand

BTB Aachen II

24.01.2021 11:00

SV Eilendorf II

BTB Aachen III

24.01.2021 16:00

TV Birkesdorf II

Eschweiler SG

30.01.2021 00:00

TV Birkesdorf

HC Eynatten/Raeren

30.01.2021 16:00

Eschweiler SG

Borussia Brand

30.01.2021 16:00

BTB Aachen III

HSG Merkstein II

30.01.2021 18:00

BTB Aachen II

Jülicher TV

31.01.2021 14:00

VfL Bardenberg

HC Weiden 2018 III

31.01.2021 16:00

ASV SR Aachen III

TV Birkesdorf II

31.01.2021 17:00

VfL Bardenberg II

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

20.02.2021 15:30

HC Weiden 2018 III

Borussia Brand

20.02.2021 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

TV Birkesdorf

20.02.2021 20:00

VfL Bardenberg

BTB Aachen II

21.02.2021 11:30

TV Birkesdorf II

Jülicher TV

21.02.2021 12:15

SV Eilendorf II

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

21.02.2021 13:00

ASV SR Aachen III

Eschweiler SG

21.02.2021 19:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

BTB Aachen III

27.02.2021 15:45

TV Birkesdorf

SV Eilendorf II

27.02.2021 17:30

Eschweiler SG

VfL Bardenberg

27.02.2021 18:00

Borussia Brand

TV Birkesdorf II

28.02.2021 11:00

VfL Bardenberg II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

28.02.2021 11:00

BTB Aachen II

ASV SR Aachen III

28.02.2021 11:00

Jülicher TV

HC Weiden 2018 III

28.02.2021 11:00

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

HSG Merkstein II

13.03.2021 17:45

TV Birkesdorf II

TV Birkesdorf

13.03.2021 19:30

VfL Bardenberg

VfL Bardenberg II

13.03.2021 20:00

Borussia Brand

SV Eilendorf II

14.03.2021 11:00

HC Weiden 2018 III

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

14.03.2021 13:00

ASV SR Aachen III

HC Eynatten/Raeren

14.03.2021 15:00

BTB Aachen II

BTB Aachen III

14.03.2021 16:30

Jülicher TV

HSG Merkstein II

Termin offen

TV Birkesdorf

BTB Aachen II

Termin offen

SV Eilendorf II

VfL Bardenberg

Termin offen

VfL Bardenberg

HSG Merkstein II

Termin offen

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Jülicher TV

Termin offen

BTB Aachen II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Termin offen

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

Jülicher TV

Termin offen

BTB Aachen III

Eschweiler SG

Termin offen

ASV SR Aachen III

BTB Aachen III

Termin offen

HSG Merkstein II

BTB Aachen II

Termin offen

VfL Bardenberg II

ASV SR Aachen III

Termin offen

Eschweiler SG

VfL Bardenberg II

Termin offen

TV Birkesdorf II

VfL Bardenberg

Termin offen

TV Birkesdorf

Borussia Brand

Termin offen

SV Eilendorf II

HSG Merkstein II

Termin offen

TV Birkesdorf

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

Termin offen

HC Weiden 2018 III

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Termin offen

Jülicher TV

TV Birkesdorf

Termin offen

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

TV Birkesdorf II

Termin offen

SV Eilendorf II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Termin offen

Borussia Brand

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

Termin offen

Borussia Brand

ASV SR Aachen III

Termin offen

BTB Aachen II

SV Eilendorf II

Termin offen

HSG Merkstein II

ASV SR Aachen III

Termin offen

VfL Bardenberg II

HC Weiden 2018 III

Termin offen

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Eschweiler SG

Termin offen

HC Weiden 2018 III

BTB Aachen II

Termin offen

BTB Aachen III

VfL Bardenberg

Termin offen

HC Eynatten/Raeren

TV Birkesdorf II

Termin offen

SV Eilendorf II

Jülicher TV

Termin offen

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

BTB Aachen III

Termin offen

TV Birkesdorf

VfL Bardenberg II

Termin offen

Jülicher TV

Eschweiler SG

Termin offen

HC Weiden 2018 III

TV Birkesdorf II

Termin offen

Jülicher TV

Borussia Brand

Termin offen

Eschweiler SG

BTB Aachen II

Termin offen

BTB Aachen III

VfL Bardenberg II

Termin offen

ASV SR Aachen III

VfL Bardenberg

Termin offen

HC Weiden 2018 III

BTB Aachen III

Termin offen

VfL Bardenberg

TV Birkesdorf

Termin offen

Borussia Brand

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Termin offen

Eschweiler SG

HSG Merkstein II

Termin offen

TV Birkesdorf II

VfL Bardenberg II

Termin offen

ASV SR Aachen III

SV Eilendorf II

Termin offen

BTB Aachen II

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

Sportsfreund WürselenRWE Power AGHummelWOGE Jülich

Letztes Spiel

27.09.2020 16:30

Jülicher TV

20

VfL Bardenberg II

14

Nächstes Spiel

17.01.2021 14:00

ASV SR Aachen III

Jülicher TV

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Eschweiler SG

6:0

2. TV Birkesdorf II

5:1

3. VfL Bardenberg

4:0

4. HSG Merkstein II

4:2

5. VfL Bardenberg II

4:2

6. TV Birkesdorf

4:2

7. Jülicher TV

2:2

8. BTB Aachen III

2:4

9. HC Weiden 2018 III

2:4

10. Borussia Brand

2:4

11. VfR Übach-Palenber.

2:4

12. SV Eilendorf II

1:5

13. BTB Aachen II

0:2

14. HC Eynatten/Raeren

0:2

15. ASV SR Aachen III

0:4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 22:00

Sporthalle am Schulzentrum

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Sporthalle am Schulzentrum

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

03.10.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

29

ASV SR Aachen III

19

03.10.2020 20:00

VfR Übach-Palenberg II

9

VfL Bardenberg

41

04.10.2020 16:00

VfL Bardenberg II

24

Borussia Brand

19

04.10.2020 17:45

SV Eilendorf II

17

Eschweiler SG

32

04.10.2020 18:00

HSG Merkstein II

26

HC Weiden 2018 III

23

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 134

Gestern Online: 374

Diesen Monat: 11386

Letzter Monat: 17982

Total: 479078

Login